Host: Mr. Benny Traurig
Location: End of Clanton Park Rd at entrance to the park (near Clanton Park Rd and Yeomans Rd )
Time: 4:45 PM

34 Going

Host: Rabbi Dovid Bisk
Location: Rockford Park (at the courts)
Time: 5:00 PM

15 Going

Host: Rabbi Dovid Bisk
Location: Haryetta Gardens (Antibes/Torresdale)
Time: 6:00 PM

3 Going

Host: Rabbi Shmuel Neft
Location: Bathurst Village Plaza (Bathurst & Cedarcroft)
Time: 5:00 PM

6 Going

Host: Rabbi Shmuel Neft
Location: Antibes Park (Next to 115 Antibes)
Time: 3:00 PM

4 Going

Host: Rabbi Levi Rabiski
Location: 240 Robert Hicks Drive
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Mordechai Chemel
Location: Bathurst St & Invermay Ave M3H 3N4 (In front of Shoppers Drug Mart)
Time: 5:00 PM

33 Going

Host: Dr. Ma’ayan Mor
Location: Bathurst and Steeles
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Shmuel Neft
Location: JRCC Rockford-18 Rockford Rd. (Outside)
Time: 7:00 PM

1 Going

Host: Mr. Jeremy Melnick
Location: Midvale parkette Clanton Park
Time: 4:00 PM

4 Going

Host: Mr. Yehuda Benezrah
Location: Ellison Park – Harlock Blvd. Side
Time: 2:30 PM

14 Going

Host: Mr. Yehuda Benezrah
Location: Ellison Park – Harlock Blvd. Side
Time: 4:30 PM

20 Going

Host: Rabbi Mendel Chaikin
Location: David Pecaut Square (behind Roy Thompson Hall) 215 King St W.
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Mendel Chaikin
Location: Toronto Waterfront Spadina & Queens Quay W
Time: 6:30 PM

6 Going

Host:Rabbi Zev Goldberg
Location: 525 Lawrence Ave. – back
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Moshe Steiner
Location: Corner of Bathurst and Sheppard – In Front of RBC Bank
Time: 4:00 PM

43 Going

Host: Rabbi Moshe Steiner
Location: Corner of Bathurst and Finch – Shell Gas Sation
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Moshe Steiner
Location: Aroma patio – on Bathurst just north of Wilson
Time: 4:00 PM

21 Going

Host: Rabbi Yaakov Shlomo Goldstein
Location: Stadacona Dr and Bathurst St (behind Dr. Weiss Orthodontist, in the parking lot)
Time: 4:35 PM

11 Going

Host: Rabbi Nechemia Deitch
Location: Bloor and Avenue Road (outside the ROM Museum)
Time: 3:00 PM

25 Going

Host: Rabbi Nechemia Deitch
Location: 10 Kenwood Ave (Green P) Near Bathurst & St. Clair Ave West
Time: 11:30 AM

4 Going

Host: Rabbi Nechemia Deitch
Location: 10 Kenwood Ave (Green P) Near Bathurst & St. Clair Ave West
Time: 1:00 PM

16 Going

Host: Rabbi Nechemia Deitch
Location: 10 Kenwood Ave (Green P) Near Bathurst & St. Clair Ave West
Time: 2:00 PM

24 Going

Host: Rabbi Shmuly Grossbaum
Location: June Rowlands Park
Time: 4:00 PM

9 Going

Host: Rabbi Menachem Gansburg
Location: Ledbury Park
Time: 4:00 PM

29 Going

Host: Rabbi Menachem Gansburg
Location: Cortleigh Parkette
Time: 4:00 PM

68 Going

Host: Rabbi Joe Kanofsky
Location: SE Corner Bayview and York Mills
Time: 6:00 PM

12 Going

Host: Mr. Gershon Pick – oh behalf of Cong. Bnai Torah
Location: 80 Antibes Drive, s.w. side of building. Nearest intersection: Bathurst / Finch
Time: 12:00 PM

4 Going

Host: Mr. George Adler
Location:33 Rockford Rd
Time: 2:30 PM

Host: Mr. David Rubinoff
Location: 41 Kirkland Blvd (Bathurst and Lawrence area)
Time: 3:00 PM

7 Going

Host: Rabbi Eli Cohen
Location: Outside The Kiever Shul 25 Bellevue Avenue, Toronto
Time: 4:00 PM

3 Going

Host: Rabbi Dave Diamond
Location:Netivot School Parking Lot – 18 Atkinson
Time: 6:40 PM

Host: Rabbi Shragie Bergmann
Location:39 Brucewood Cresent Near Metro Bathurst and Lawrence
Time: 3:00 – 5:00 PM

15 Going

Host: Rabbi Rabbi Yudi Zarchi
Location: Balmoral Park
Time: 3:30 PM

2 Going

Host: Rabbi Tzvi Sytner Village Shul
Location: corner Bathurst and Prue
Time: 12:30 PM

15 Going

Host: Rabbi Tzvi Sytner Village Shul
Location: Glen Cedar Park
Time: 1:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Tzvi Sytner Village Shul
Location: Forest Hill Park (behind the arena)
Time: 2:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Tzvi Sytner Village Shul
Location: Cedarvale Park (off leash area)
Time: 2:30 PM

2 Going

Host: Rabbi Tzvi Sytner Village Shul
Location: Nicol McNicol Park (old Park and Elmridge)
Time: 3:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Tzvi Sytner Village Shul
Location: Pine Villa Care Centre 1035 Eglinton W
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Tzvi Sytner Village Shul
Location: Viewmount Park (parking lot)
Time: 5:00 PM

2 Going

Host: Mr. Adam Larry
Location: Woburn Park (by the spider web/swings)
Time: 1:45 PM

Host: Mr. David Brown
Location: Bathurst and Ridelle – 10 Ridelle
Time: 3:00 PM

Host: Mr. David Brown
Location: Bathurst and Ridelle – 10 Ridelle
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Shmaryahu Labkowski
Location: Prince Charles park
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Karpilovsky
Location: 465 Patricia
Time: 11:30 AM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Karpilovsky
Location: Bathurst and Cidercroft by the JNY Menorah
Time: From 5pm till 7pm anytime

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Karpilovsky
Location: Corner of Rockford and Torresdale
Time: From 5pm till 7pm anytime

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Karpilovsky
Location: Corner of Antibes and Torresdale
Time: From 5pm till 7pm anytime

Host: Rabbi Dovid Leib Chaikin
Location: 3036 Bathurst St. – On Bathurst
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Dovid Leib Chaikin
Location: 3036 Bathurst St. – On Lawrence
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Avrohom Mann
Location: 3174 Bathurst St at East side
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Avrohom Mann
Location: 3174 Bathurst St at Parking lot
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Avrohom Mann
Location: 3174 Bathurst St at South side
Time: 6:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Zev Goldberg
Location: 525 Lawrence Ave. on Lawence
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Zev Goldberg
Location: 525 Lawrence Ave. at Back
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Dr. Yisroel Hytman
Location: Cortleigh Park(Bathurst & Cortleigh Blvd just east of Bathurst)
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Dr. Yisroel Hytman
Location: Cortleigh Park(Bathurst & Cortleigh Blvd just east of Bathurst)
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Zaltzman
Location: 5430 Yonge St corner of the building
Time: 11:00 AM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Zaltzman
Location: Corner of Yonge St. and Kempford Ave.
Time: 2:15 PM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Zaltzman
Location: Corner of Yonge St. and drewry Ave.
Time: 1:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Zaltzman
Location: in front of 35 Park Home ave
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Zaltzman
Location: in the courtyard of 325 bogert ave
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Zaltzman
Location: Entrance to the Sheppard East Park (Corner of Sheppard Ave and Willowdale Ave)
Time: 6:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Mordechai Bookbinder
Location: Forest Hill Neighbourhood
Time: anytime after 3 pm

Host: Rabbi Levi Blau
Location: FreshCo Plaza – next to CIBC
Time: 2:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Levi Blau
Location: 755 Steeles Ave.
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Levi Blau
Location: 775 Steeles Ave.
Time: 5:45 PM

Host: Rabbi Levi Blau
Location: 6250 Bathurst St. – front
Time: 2:15 PM

Host: Rabbi Levi Blau
Location: 6250 Bathurst St. – back
Time: 2:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Uri Gelman
Location: 4266 Bathurst St. – front
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Uri Gelman
Location: 4266 Bathurst St. – parking lot
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Uri Gelman
Location: 4300 Bathurst St – front
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Uri Gelman
Location: 4300 Bathurst St. – parking lot
Time: 4:45 PM

Host:Mr. Roma Goldstein
Location: 4455 Bathurst St – back
Time: 4:15 PM

Host: Mr. Roma Goldstein
Location: 4455 Bathurst St – front
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Zev Goldberg
Location: 525 Lawrence Ave. on Lawrence Ave.
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Shmaryahu Labkowski
Location: 2900 bathurst st. – lobby
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Yitzchok Reznik
Location: 775 Steeles Ave.
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Yitzchok Reznik
Location: 775 Steeles Ave.
Time: 5:45 PM

Host: Rabbi Yeshivas Lubavitch
Location: Earl Bales Park, Holocaust Wall of Remembrance
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Yeshivas Lubavitch
Location: York Mills Valley Park, Playground
Time: 5:00 PM 

Host: Rabbi Yeshivas Lubavitch
Location: Earl Bales Park, 4169 Bathurst St, North York.
Time: 5:00 PM 

Host: Rabbi Yeshivas Lubavitch
Location: 3055 Bathurst St, Parking Lot 
Time: 8:00 – 10:00 AM

Host: Rabbi Meir Dubrawsky
Location: Yorkville – 25 Yorkville Ave 
Time: 2:00 PM

Host: Rabbi David Grundland
Location: Terrydale Drive, Bathurst Manor
Time: 5:00 PM 

Host: Rabbi Joe Kanofsky
Location: Corner Bayview and Fifeshire Rd
Time: 12:45 PM

9 Going

Host: Rabbi Yeshivas Lubavitch
Location: 3055 Bathurst St, Parking Lot 
Time: 2:00 – 7:00 PM

Host: Mr. Ben Zlotnick
Location: Palm Drive & Redmount Road (by the beautiful garden)
Time: 3:00 PM 

Host: Mr. Moishy Kanofsky 
Location: NW Corner Yonge/Wilson-TTC parking lot
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Dovid Kanner 
Location: NW Dell Park (In the Park)
Time: 1:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Dov Schochet 
Location: Bathurst Manor – Corner of Sheppard Ave & Wilmington Ave. (NW corner)
Time: 1:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Dov Schochet 
Location: Bathurst Manor – On street between 140-150 Kennard Ave. (Kennard between Shaftesbury & Honiton)
Time: 12:20 PM

Host: Rabbi Dov Schochet 
Location: Bathurst Manor – Wilmington Park – in front of the Irving W Chapley Community Center (Wilmington South of Overbrook)
Time: 6:45 PM

Host: Rabbi Dov Schochet 
Location: Bathurst Manor – Wilmington Park – Near Elder st Playground
Time: 12:45 PM

Host: Rabbi Dov Schochet 
Location: In front of building 750 Wilson Heights Blvd (Wilson Heights blvd & Kennard Ave) (Off Allen Rd)
Time: 12:00 PM

Host: Rabbi David Lawrence 
Location: Parking lot Beth Jacob synagogue 147 Overbrook Pl (Wilmington & Overbrook)
Time: 12:15 PM

Host: Rabbi David Lawrence 
Location: Parking lot Beth Jacob synagogue 147 Overbrook Pl (Wilmington & Overbrook)
Time: 12:15 PM

Host: Mr. Yossi Goldberg
Location: 850-900 Steeles Ave W
Time: 5:00 PM