Host: Rabbi Levi Jacobson
Location: Promenade Green Park, at the gazebo
Time: 2:30 PM

100 Going – Full

Host: Rabbi Shmuli Nachlas
Location: Yorkhill and Theodore Place
Time: 4:00 PM

93 Going

Host: Rabbi Shmuli Nachlas
Location: Charles and Arnold
Time: 4:30 PM

48 Going

Host: Rabbi Yaacov Vidal
Location: Clark and Hilda
Time: 6:00 PM

11 Going

Host: Rabbi Yaacov Vidal
Location: Yonge and Clark
Time: 5:15 PM

23 Going

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Fridman
Location: 910 Rutherford Rd.
Time: 11:00 AM

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Fridman
Location: Mosswood Park (Thornhill Woods)
Time: 5:00 PM

100 Going – Full

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Fridman
Location: Mosswood Park (Thornhill Woods)
Time: 4:30 PM

31 Going

Host: Rabbi Yisroel Fridman
Location: Mill Rice Park (Thomas Cook/Lebovic Campus)
Time: 6:00 PM

17 Going

Host: Rabbi Eliezer Robbins Location: Heatherton Parkette Time: 5:00 PM

18 Going

Host: Rabbi Noteh Glogauer

Location: New Westminster and Clarke
Time: 1:00 PM

55 Going

Host: Mr. Yehuda Lang
Location: Patrice and Campbell
Time: 3:30 PM

23 Going

Host: Rabbi Levi Blau
Location: Bathurst / Steeles (Fresh-co Plaza – CIBC)
Time: 2:00 PM

19 Going

Host: Dr. Arnie Gotfryd
Location: Centre St. & Disera Dr.
Time: 4:00 PM

52 Going

Host: Mr. Matis Stebben
Location: Chabad Gate Plaza
Time: 4:30pm

Host: Mr. Yosef Adler
Location: Steeles and Bathurst (Bet-El) parking lot
Time: 4:45 PM

2 Going

Host: Rabbi Levi Jacobson
Location: King High Park
Time: 5:00 PM

2 Going

Host: Rabbi Levi Jacobson
Location: Marita Payne Park – at the bridge
Time: 5:45 PM

Host: Dr. Arnie Gotfryd
Location: Oakhurst Park
Time: 4:30 PM

67 Going

Host: Dr. Arnie Gotfryd
Location: Ventura Park
Time: 5:00 PM

89 Going

Host: Rabbi Yisroel D. Goldstein
Location: Mill Arbour Park
Time: 2:20 PM

5 Going

Host: Rabbi Yisroel D. Goldstein
Location: Mill Arbour Park
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Boruch Landa
Location: Downham Green Park
Time: 3:00 PM

32 Going

Host: Rabbi Mendel Zaltzman
Location: Thornhill Park (Yonge / Centre)
Time: 6:15 PM

Host: Rabbi Mendel Zaltzman
Location: Oakbank Pond Park (Centre st. Between Yonge and Atkinson)
Time: 6:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Mendel Zaltzman
Location: Gallanough Park (Yonge / Clark) – gazebo
Time: 1:45 PM

5 Going

Host: Rabbi Chaim Hildeshaim
Location: North Thornhill Park ( under the gazebo)
Time: 5:00 PM

65 Going

Host: Rabbi Chaim Hildeshaim
Location: Thornhill woods park ( by the gazebo)
Time: 5:30 PM

20 Going

Host: Rabbi Chaim Hildeshaim
Location: Ohr Menachem Park ( by the gazebo)
Time: 6:00 PM

20 Going

Host: Rabbi Shmuli Nachlas
Location: Hefhill Park under Gazebo
Time: 5:00 PM

18 Going

Host: Rabbi Shmuli Nachlas
Location: Atkinson Ave. and Centre St. (South East Corner)
Time: 5:30 PM

25 Going

Host: Rabbi Shmuli Nachlas
Location: 7440 Bathurst St Parking Lot (Promenade Towers)
Time: 2:45 PM

14 Going

Host: Rabbi Mendel Zaltzman
Location: 7608 Yonge St. (Yonge / Arnold)
Time: 1:20 PM

Host: Rabbi Moshe Spalter
Location: 770 Chabad Gate
Time: 2:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Moshe Spalter
Location: 770 Chabad Gate
Time: 5:00 PM

9 Going

Host: Rabbi Meir Gitlin
Location: In the center of the three Landmark Condo buildings – 7905, 7825 and 7805 by Bayview Ave
Time: 2:00 PM

21 Going

Host: Mr. Moshe Gershuni
Location: Bathurst Estates Park
Time: 3:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Rosedale Heights Plaza. 531 Atkinson Ave (Bathurst & Atkinson)
Time: 3:30 PM

2 Going

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Rosedale Heights Plaza. 531 Atkinson Ave (Bathurst & Atkinson)
Time: 4:30 PM

4 Going

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Rosedale North Park Under Gazebo
Time: 3:30 PM

11 Going

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Rosedale North Park Under Gazebo
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Garnett Williams Parking Lot Outside Dani Entrance
Time: 3:30 PM

16 Going

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Garnett Williams Parking Lot Outside Dani Entrance
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Joseph Aaron Park Under Gazebo
Time: 3:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Joseph Aaron Park Under Gazebo
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Yorkhill Park Under Gazebo
Time: 3:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Yorkhill Park Under Gazebo
Time: 4:15 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Yorkhill Park Under Gazebo
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Ventura Park by the playground
Time: 3:30 PM

4 Going

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Ventura Park by the playground
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Downham green park, Corner of Milner and Mullen dr
Time: 3:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Downham green park, Corner of Milner and Mullen dr
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Shluchim Ohr Temimim
Location: Downham green park, Corner of Milner and Mullen dr
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: SG Cohen
Location: Corner of Spring Gate and Bevshire
Time: 6:00 PM

6 Going

Host: Rabbi Moshe Weinfeld
Location: 37 Dana Cres in these front yard
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Meir Gitlin
Location: Across the street from Willowbrook Public School – 48 Off Bayview & Willowbrook Rd.
Time: 4:15 PM

Host: Mr. Yosef Adler
Location: Primrose apartment outside 1121 Steeles
Time: 5:15 PM

Host: Rabbi Avram Rothman
Location: Shul Parking Lot, 949 Clark Avenue W
Time: 2:00 PM

3 Going

Host: Mr. Ron Shuster
Location: Bathurst and Steeles Plaza
Time: 2:00 PM

Host: Mr. Ron Shuster
Location: Tansley
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Mr. Rohn Meyerowitz
Location: 192 Campbell Ave. (Atkinson & Centre)
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Mendy Lowenthal
Location: 95 Thornway Ave
Time: 3:30 PM

6 Going

Host: Rabbi Natan Eisenberg
Location: Lisa Crescent at entrance to Yorkhill Park
Time: 4:00 PM

1Going

Host: Hillel Lang
Location: Hefhill
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Hillel Lang
Location: Campbell park, Playground
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Mendel Zaltzman
Location: Gallanugh Park @ Gazebo (Brooke / Spring Gate)
Time: 1:45 PM

Host: Rabbi Mendel Zaltzman
Location: Winding Lane Park @ Gazebo (York Hill / Hilda)
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Mr. Richard Gerofsky
Location: 12 Thornheights Road
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Mr. Richard Gerofsky
Location: 12 Thornheights Road
Time: 4:00 PM

Host: Mr. Alan Reisler
Location: Westmount and beverly glen
Time: 11:00 AM

Host: Rabbi Yoseph Yitzchak Zaltzman
Location: 601 Clark Ave. – Front
Time: 5:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Yoseph Yitzchak Zaltzman
Location: 601 Clark Ave. – Parking
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Yoseph Yitzchak Zaltzman
Location: 601 Clark Ave. – East
Time: 6:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Shimon Binstock
Location: Thornhill Green Park at North Park and Disera
Time: 5:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Benny Kamchaji
Location: Thornhill Green Park at North Park and Disera
Time: 1:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Avraham E Plotkin
Location: Green Lane Park between Willowbrook and Kings College at the soccer goal post
Time: 2:00 PM

Host: Mr. Mendel Fishman 
Location: Corner of Spring Gate and Tangreen Circle
Time: 2:00 PM

Host: Rabbi Dave Diamond
Location: Netivot School Parking Lot – 18 Atkinson
Time: 6:40 PM

Host: Effi Frohwein
Location: 71 Esther Crescent Thornhill just off York Hill
Time: 1:15 PM

Host: Rabbi Yossi Sandhaus
Location: Highcliffe Dr. & Atkinson
Time: 5:15 PM 

Host: Rabbi Yossi Sandhaus
Location: Newport Square park
Time: 4:30 PM

Host: Rabbi Menachem Korf 
Location: crown heights crescent park
Time: 12:00 PM